Montag:

 
von - bis Gruppe Sportstätte Übungsleiter
16:00 - 17:30 U12m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
16:00 - 17:30 U10 Mehrzweckhalle 
(mit Hallenbad)
Oli Hirsch
17:30 - 19:00 U12w Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Tina Löffler
Sandra Keller
17:30 - 19:00 U14m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
19:00 - 20:00 Herren + U18 Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Individual
19:00 - 20:30 Regio-Damen Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Ajtony Imreh
20:30 - 22:00 AH + Herren 3 Mehrzweckhalle 
(mit Hallenbad)
Oliver Hirsch

 


Dienstag:

 
von - bis Gruppe Sportstätte Übungsleiter
16:15 - 18:00 U14/U16w Hermann-Keßler-Halle 
Rieser Sportpark
Patrick Bär
Martin Graf
16:30 - 18:30 U16m Hermann-Keßler-Halle 
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
18:30 - 20:00 U18m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Sebbi Moll
18:00 - 20:00 XCYDE Angels Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Ajtony Imreh
20:00 - 21:30 Herren 1+2 Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Sebbi Moll

 


Mittwoch:

 
von - bis Gruppe Sportstätte Übungsleiter
16:00 - 18:00
THG Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Imre Szittya
19:30 - 21:30 XCYDE Angels Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Ajtony Imreh
20:00 - 21:45 Herren 2 + 3 Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
OpenGym

 


Donnerstag:

 
von - bis Gruppe Sportstätte Übungsleiter
15:00 - 17:00
U14m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
17:30 - 19:00 U16m/U18m Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Gary Szabo
18:00 - 20:00 XCYDE Angels Hermann-Keßler-Halle
(mit Hallenbad)
Imreh Ajtony
19:00 - 21:30 Herren 1 Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Sebbi Moll

 


Freitag:

 
von - bis Gruppe Sportstätte Übungsleiter
14:00 - 15:00 Ballschule Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Noah Grübl
Nils Gerstmeier
14:00 - 15:30 U10 Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Oli Hirsch
14:00 - 15:30 U12m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
15:30 - 17:00 U12w Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Sandra Keller
Nils Gerstmeier
15:30 - 17:00 U14m/U16m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
17:00 - 18:30 U16m Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Gary Szabo
17:00 - 18:45 U14w/U16w Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Patrick Bär
Martin Graf
18:45 - 20:15 Herren 1 Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Sebbi Moll
19:00 - 20:30 XCYDE Angels Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Ajtony Imreh
20:15 - 21:45 Herren 2+3 Mehrzweckhalle
(mit Hallenbad)
Sebbi Moll
20:30 - 21:45 Regio-Damen Hermann-Keßler-Halle
Rieser Sportpark
Ajtony Imreh